scoreboard

Oct 10
Women's Volleyball Final
Hudson Valley Community College
L, 3-0
Oct 12
Women's Soccer Final
at Clinton Community College
W, 2-0
Oct 12
Women's Volleyball Final
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
L, 3-1
Oct 13
Men's Basketball TBA
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball Final
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
L, 3-0
FMCC POD
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Herkimer College
L, 3-0
@ Fmcc
Oct 13
Women's Volleyball Final
at Mohawk Valley Community College
L, 3-0
Oct 16
Women's Soccer Final
Clinton Community College
W, 6-1
Oct 23
Women's Soccer TBA
at TBA
Region III Playoffs, First Round
Oct 24
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
SUNY Canton
Scrimmage
Oct 26
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
at SUNY Potsdam
Scrimmage
Oct 29
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Scrimmage
Nov 02
Men's Basketball TBA
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Nov 03
Men's Basketball TBA
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Nov 03
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
vs. Monroe College - Bronx
@ Brockton, MA
Massasoit Tournament
Nov 04
Women's Basketball TBA
at TBA
Massasoit Tournament
Nov 07
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
SUNY Adirondack
Nov 07
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
SUNY Adirondack
Nov 10
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
at Corning Community College
Nov 10
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Corning Community College
Nov 11
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
at Finger Lakes Community College
Nov 11
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Finger Lakes Community College
Nov 16
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Nov 16
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Nov 17
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
Nov 29
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Clinton Community College
Nov 29
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Clinton Community College-NY
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Dec 05
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Dec 05
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Dec 08
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
Dec 08
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
Jefferson Community College
Dec 09
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
Green Mountain JV

Athletes of the month

Alicia Cook Women's Soccer North Country Saints Athletics are proud to announce that Alicia Cook and Mandy Burnett have been chosen as our September Athletes of the Month.
Mandy Burnett Women's Volleyball North Country Saints Athletics are proud to announce that Alicia Cook and Mandy Burnett have been chosen as our September Athletes of the Month.

upcoming events

Oct 23
Women's Soccer TBA
at TBA
Region III Playoffs, First Round
Oct 24
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
SUNY Canton
Scrimmage
Oct 26
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
at SUNY Potsdam
Scrimmage
Oct 29
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Scrimmage
Nov 02
Men's Basketball TBA
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Nov 03
Men's Basketball TBA
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Nov 03
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
vs. Monroe College - Bronx
@ Brockton, MA
Massasoit Tournament
Nov 04
Women's Basketball TBA
at TBA
Massasoit Tournament
Nov 07
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
SUNY Adirondack
Nov 07
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
SUNY Adirondack
Nov 10
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
at Corning Community College
Nov 10
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Corning Community College
Nov 11
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
at Finger Lakes Community College
Nov 11
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Finger Lakes Community College
Nov 16
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Nov 16
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Tompkins Cortland Community College
Nov 17
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball 5:00 PM
SUNY Broome Community College
Nov 29
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Clinton Community College
Nov 29
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Clinton Community College-NY
Dec 01
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Dec 01
Men's Basketball 12:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College