Hall of Fame Members

Hall of Fame Members                                                                                                      

*Click links on Hall of Fame Teams to see team roster  

Coaches & Administrators

Distinguished Alumni

Men's Ice Hockey

Women's Basketball

Bob Hudak  (Lacrosse, Skiing)

Jimmy Shea

Erik Gripenberg

Victoria (Duquette) McMillan

John Konowitz (Basketball)

 

Brian Battistoni

Anne Slattery

Dick Maloney (Skiing)

Contributors

Kyle Benson

Joanne (Dion) Gratto

Tim Gerrish (Hockey)

Marvin Rauchbach

David Dragone

Tina (Reedy) Galuzzo

Grover Moore (Soccer/Basketball)

Hilda Marks

Horace Jopling

Debra Luff

Larry McFaddin (Soccer/Hockey)

 

Phil Vivalmore

Tina Pellerin

Kris Hanson (Basketball)

Teams

Ray Guay

Sue Sperry

 William Borzilleri (Administration)

1995 Men's Hockey

Timothy Preston

Mary (Powers) Walsh

Men's Soccer

1973-74 Men's Basketball

Mike Todd

Jill Provost

Mark Richards

1981-82 Women's Ski Team

Matt Laramee

Donna Fessette

Kevin Burns

 1988-89 Men's Ski Team

Mickey Perras

Sue Sears

Chad Waters

*Click link to see team roster

Dan Dorothy

Lynn Baker

Rob Wing

 

Ted Cline

 

Gonzalo Felgueroso

 

Matt Boudrias

Men's Basketball

Francisco Buitoni

Women's Soccer

Vinny Benincasa

Elderay Lipscomb 

Ryan Robinson

Shelly Strack

Tim Barr

Ronald Wright

Michael Jackson

Lisa Lawrence

Clede Spooner

Zerik Wynn

Mike Graves

Lori Duprey

Glen Bielby

Gary Sage

Brian Cook

Tina (Reedy) Galluzzo

J.R. Purrington

Eugene White

Matt Jackson

Michelle Carron

Jim VanCoure

Richard Berg

Magnas Stalhammar

Casey Morgan

Scott Sova

William Whiffen

Mike Piserchia

Jamie Jacot

Randy Reagan

 

Dave Lewis

Marybeth Perras

Jim Bieren

Women's Softball

Horace Jopling

Sheryl Miller

Andres Van Eijnatten

Kellie Briquer

Jamie Luckie

Sheila Mcglynn

Chadd Cassidy

Tina (Reedy) Galluzzo

Mark Nawotniak

Amy Cheney-Seymour

Steve Hudak

Jackie Huff

Mike Schuber

Sarah Clark

Chris Walsh

Shelly Strack

Pat Ward

Stephanie Knox Plaisted

Jan Kloboucek

Jen Carlson

Richard Hooper

   

Lisa Young

Matt Tolman

Alpine Skiing

Men's Lacrosse

Shelley Leahy

Lee Hathaway

Mark Richards

Frank Garahan

 

William Knowles

Gregg Deyle

Michael Hayden

 

Ray Guay

Dean Cardinale

Paul Eberenz

 

Timothy Preston

Jon Erickson

Kerwin Huff

 

Kyle Sharp

Dave Zelenski

Horace Jopling

 

George Burgey

Nan Thompson LaFountaine

Jim Armstrong

 

Daryl Mcdonough

Patti Piper Moles

Jeff Gill

 

Gary Hathaway

Laura Reynolds

Adrian Stevens

 

Tom Tregan

Jim Johnston

Bob Johnson

 

Jim Hurley

Sheila McGlynn Roufa

Bill Gorrow

 

Chris Petrie

 Evan Green

Wayne Gorrow

 

Brian Williams

Women's Field Hockey

Mike Collin

 

Jeff Davison

Joanne (Dion) Gratto

Dan Hoey

 

Roger Lamora

Sandy Leege

Peter Seroka

 

Chris McClosky

Debra Luff

Russ Incorvia

 

Wayne Corbine

Carol Schilling

Charles "Tug" Duffy    

 

Andy Wood

Sue Sperry

Craig Lahr    

 

William Whiffen

Sue Sears

Lance Leibler

 

Richard Evans

Donna Fessette

John Walsh   
    Dennis Luttenberger  
    Mike Schneiweiss