scoreboard

Sep 09
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Genesee Community College
L, 3-1
@ SUNY Adirondack
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Finger Lakes Community College
L, 3-0
@ SUNY Adirondack
Region III Pod
Sep 09
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Monroe Community College
L, 3-0
@ SUNY Adirondack
Adirondack Pod Match
Sep 11
Women's Soccer Final
SUNY Adirondack
W, 5-0
Sep 11
Men's Soccer Final
SUNY Adirondack
L, 3-1
Sep 13
Women's Volleyball Final
SUNY Adirondack
L, 3-0
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
at Hudson Valley Community College
L, 3-0
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Niagara County Community College
L, 3-0
@ Hudson Valley CC
Hudson Valley CC POD
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Jamestown Community College
L, 3-0
@ Hudson Valley CC
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
at Mohawk Valley Community College
L, 4-2
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Erie Community College
L, 3-0
@ Hudson Valley
Sep 16
Men's Soccer Final
at Mohawk Valley Community College
L, 5-0
Sep 20
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
at Herkimer College
Sep 20
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
at Herkimer College
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. SUNY Broome Community College
@ Corning CC
Corning-POD
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College
@ Corning
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Word of LIfe
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
at Corning Community College
POD Match
Sep 23
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Word of Life Bible Institute
Sep 27
Women's Soccer TBA
Paul Smith's College
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 28
Men's Soccer 6:30 PM
at Clinton Community College
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. Cayuga Community College
@ Onondaga Community College
POD Match B vs. F
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. Jefferson Community College
@ OCC
Onondaga POD Play
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball TBA
at Onondaga Community College
Oct 01
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Oct 01
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Oct 02
Women's Volleyball TBA
Word of Life Bible Institute
Oct 02
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
at Word of LIfe
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
at Word of Life Bible Institute
Oct 04
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Oct 04
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Oct 08
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 08
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 11
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
at Herkimer College
Oct 12
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
at Clinton Community College
Oct 14
Men's Basketball TBA
at Mohawk Valley Community College
scrimmage
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball TBA
Herkimer College
@ North Country POD Match
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Niagara Community College
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball TBA
Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 14
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Oct 14
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Oct 15
Women's Basketball 11:00 AM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Scrimmage
Oct 17
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Clinton Community College
Oct 17
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Clinton Community College
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM
College of St. Joseph
Oct 25
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
at SUNY Potsdam
Scrimmage
Oct 27
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
at SUNY Polytechnic Institute
Scrimmage
Nov 01
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
at Clinton Community College
Nov 01
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Clinton Community College-NY
Nov 03
Men's Basketball TBA
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Nov 04
Men's Basketball TBA
at TBA
Nov 04
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Anthony Torchia Memorial
Nov 05
Women's Basketball TBA
at TBA
Nov 07
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
Word of Life Bible Institute
Nov 07
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Word of Life Bible Institute
Nov 08
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
SUNY Adirondack
Nov 08
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
SUNY Adirondack
Nov 11
Women's Basketball 12:00 PM
Corning Community College
Nov 11
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
Corning Community College
Nov 12
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
Finger Lakes Community College
Nov 12
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
Finger Lakes Community College
Nov 17
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Nov 17
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
at Tompkins Cortland Community College
Nov 18
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
at SUNY Broome Community College
Nov 18
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
at SUNY Broome Community College

Athletes of the month

Laura Stanton Women's LacrosseNorth Country Saints Athletics are proud to announce that Laura Stanton has been chosen as our April Athlete of the Month.

upcoming events

Sep 20
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
at Herkimer College
Sep 20
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
at Herkimer College
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. SUNY Broome Community College
@ Corning CC
Corning-POD
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. Tompkins Cortland Community College
@ Corning
Sep 23
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Word of LIfe
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
at Corning Community College
POD Match
Sep 23
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Word of Life Bible Institute
Sep 27
Women's Soccer TBA
Paul Smith's College
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Sep 28
Men's Soccer 6:30 PM
at Clinton Community College
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. Cayuga Community College
@ Onondaga Community College
POD Match B vs. F
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. Jefferson Community College
@ OCC
Onondaga POD Play
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball TBA
at Onondaga Community College
Oct 01
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Oct 01
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
at Onondaga Community College
Oct 02
Women's Volleyball TBA
Word of Life Bible Institute
Oct 02
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
at Word of LIfe
Oct 02
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
at Word of Life Bible Institute
Oct 04
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
at Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Oct 04
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Fulton-Montgomery Community College
Oct 08
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 08
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
at Hudson Valley Community College
Oct 11
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
at Herkimer College
Oct 12
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
at Clinton Community College
Oct 14
Men's Basketball TBA
at Mohawk Valley Community College
scrimmage
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball TBA
Herkimer College
@ North Country POD Match
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball TBA
vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College
@ Niagara Community College
Oct 14
Women's Volleyball TBA
Mohawk Valley Community College
Oct 14
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Oct 14
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Genesee Community College
Oct 15
Women's Basketball 11:00 AM
at Mohawk Valley Community College
Scrimmage
Oct 17
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Clinton Community College
Oct 17
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Clinton Community College
Oct 18
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM
College of St. Joseph
Oct 25
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM
at SUNY Potsdam
Scrimmage
Oct 27
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
at SUNY Polytechnic Institute
Scrimmage
Nov 01
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM
at Clinton Community College
Nov 01
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
Clinton Community College-NY